Record Details, Athletics, , 2014 (London Mens Baseball League (over 30 league))

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season96305656844041341710709790
Playoff000000101067101067
Overall963056569450474118108010397
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Aquarium Services110093000000110093
Astros110011911006322001712
Blue Jays1100931010362110129
Cubs10103711007521101012
Dominos Werewolves110010910101521101114
Rays10103141100532110817
Red Sox11006511001232200188
Stobie's Giants11004310106721101010
Under The Volcano Longhorns1010132020793030812
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Byron Opt 3110011910101521101214
Dan Pulham4310291820207963303627
Field of Dreams (ORC)000000110053110053
Labatt Park422016295320342495405053
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Mens Baseball League (over 30 league) on Twitter
- and -
Visit London Mens Baseball League (over 30 league) on Facebook
- and -
Follow London Mens Baseball League (over 30 league) on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lmblbaseball.ca on Friday, September 17, 2021 at 10:02 PM