Record Details, Aquarium Services, , 2014 (London Mens Baseball League (over 30 league))

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season826026709243485917410374129
Playoff110076101081421101520
Overall9360337610253567319511389149
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Astros22001292011131942112528
Athletics000000101039101039
Blue Jays1010381010492020717
Cubs1010161001552011611
Dominos Werewolves10102111001662011817
Rays10102171010262020423
Red Sox1010210110013721101517
Stobie's Giants11006510104821101013
Under The Volcano Longhorns101051011006421101114
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Byron Opt 3101016000000101016
CityWide Upper10105100000001010510
Dan Pulham22001296141304983414258
Field of Dreams (ORC)000000100155100155
Labatt Park514015513111211982513670
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Mens Baseball League (over 30 league) on Twitter
- and -
Visit London Mens Baseball League (over 30 league) on Facebook
- and -
Follow London Mens Baseball League (over 30 league) on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lmblbaseball.ca on Monday, November 30, 2020 at 8:34 AM