Record Details, Orioles, , 2016 (London Mens Baseball League (over 30 league))

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season9171391109090408818116179198
Playoff000000101059101059
Overall917139110100100459719117184207
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Aquarium Services00000010108161010816
Athletics20203270000002020327
Blue Jays101061810105920201127
Cubs1010815101071020201525
Expos20207250000002020725
Giants000000101059101059
Longhorns11006310104821101011
Mets1001771010232011910
Rays00000010104111010411
Red Sox101021510103102020525
Werewolves00000020207212020721
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
CityWide Lower20201030101041130301441
CityWide Upper10104121010592020921
Dan Pulham302110343030183660512870
Labatt Park312015344040123171602765
St. Marys00000010106101010610
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Mens Baseball League (over 30 league) on Twitter
- and -
Visit London Mens Baseball League (over 30 league) on Facebook
- and -
Follow London Mens Baseball League (over 30 league) on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lmblbaseball.ca on Friday, September 17, 2021 at 8:47 PM