Record Details, Marlins, , 2019 (London Mens Baseball League (over 30 league))

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season808015629270366917215051131
Playoff00000021101792110179
Overall8080156211380537819316068140
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Aquarium Services00000010102141010214
Athletics10100150000001010015
Blue Jays000000110054110054
Cubs101041010105102020920
Expos101045000000101045
Giants101011110105112020622
Mets1010162020793030815
Orioles0000002110161221101612
Pirates101039110012121101510
Rays000000101019101019
Red Sox101014000000101014
Tigers101012000000101012
Werewolves000000101008101008
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Byron Opt 31010391010382020617
CityWide Lower00000021101792110179
Dan Pulham30305314220232472502855
Field of Dreams (ORC)10101110000001010111
Hamlyn000000101034101034
Labatt Park3030611303073360601344
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
KRAZ Co.  Brand Promotion & Design
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Mens Baseball League (over 30 league) on Twitter
- and -
Visit London Mens Baseball League (over 30 league) on Facebook
- and -
Follow London Mens Baseball League (over 30 league) on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lmblbaseball.ca on Monday, October 21, 2019 at 8:59 AM