Record Details, Marlins, (London Mens Baseball League (over 30 league))

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season5050133251402639101903971
Overall5050133251402639101903971
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Cubs101041010105102020920
Expos101045000000101045
Giants00000010105111010511
Mets101016000000101016
Orioles000000101038101038
Pirates101039110012121101510
Rays000000101019101019
Tigers101012000000101012
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Byron Opt 31010391010382020617
Dan Pulham20205163120182051402336
Labatt Park202057101051130301018
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
KRAZ Co.  Brand Promotion & Design
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Mens Baseball League (over 30 league) on Twitter
- and -
Visit London Mens Baseball League (over 30 league) on Facebook
- and -
Follow London Mens Baseball League (over 30 league) on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lmblbaseball.ca on Wednesday, July 17, 2019 at 5:07 AM